New Order Approvals Notifications Help RK Rajesh Kumar
Managing Director

Bundle flow — CO-8821

POLO-2048 against PO-2048 · 50 pieces per bundle

✓Cut168 bundles
✓Numbered168
✓Printing164
!Embroidery73 of 80
●Sewing149
Finishing139
QC137
Packed132
B-2048-142
50 pcs · Navy / M
Sewing line 04
Sewing
B-2048-143
50 pcs · Navy / M
Sewing line 04
Sewing
B-2048-144
50 pcs · Navy / L
Sewing line 07
Sewing
B-2048-145
50 pcs · Black / L
Prime Embroidery
At job worker
B-2048-146
50 pcs · Black / XL
Prime Embroidery
At job worker
B-2048-138
50 pcs · White / M
Packing bay 2
Packed
B-2048-139
50 pcs · White / L
Packing bay 2
Packed
B-2048-140
50 pcs · White / XL
Packing bay 2
Packed
B-2048-147
50 pcs · Red / M
Finishing bay 2
Finishing
B-2048-148
50 pcs · Grey / L
Final QC
QC
B-2048-151
32 pcs · Navy / L
Rework — loose thread
Rework
B-2048-152
50 pcs · Navy / XL
Cutting store
Issued
12 of 168 bundles shown · scan a bundle ticket to jump to it Rework queue →

Bundle status summary

StageBundlesPiecesShareProgress
Cut & numbered1688,400100%
Printed1648,18097%
Embroidered733,62091%
Sewn1497,42088%
Finished1396,94083%
QC passed1376,82081%
Packed1326,60079%
Percentages are against 8,400 pieces cut, not the 10,000 ordered

Bundle ticket

B-2048-142
Bundle
B-2048-142
Cut order
CO-8821 · lay 12
Order
PO-2048
Colour / size
Navy / M
Pieces
50
Roll
ROLL-7821
Cut on
16 Aug 2026
Current stage
Sewing line 04

The ticket carries a barcode. Every scan writes a movement record, which is how the bundle flow above stays accurate without paperwork.